New Zealand flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Cherry Farm Hospital

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Cherry Farm Hospital. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Cherry Farm Hospital with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 13,6068,455
BustAfghanistan 13,6478,481
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 13,7118,520
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 13,5598,426
FarahAfghanistan 13,8678,617
GardizAfghanistan 13,4228,341
GhazniAfghanistan 13,4778,375
HeratAfghanistan 13,9848,690
JabulsarajAfghanistan 13,5228,402
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 13,3868,318
KabulAfghanistan 13,4858,380
KandaharAfghanistan 13,5328,409
KhostAfghanistan 13,3518,297
KunduzAfghanistan 13,6468,480
MaimanaAfghanistan 13,9038,640
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 13,7738,559
North SalangAfghanistan 13,5518,421
Qalai NawAfghanistan 13,9678,679
SheberghanAfghanistan 13,8808,625
TrinkotAfghanistan 13,6068,455
ZaranjAfghanistan 13,8028,577
ShkoderAlbania 17,67710,985
TiranaAlbania 17,62810,954
VloreAlbania 17,61410,946
AdrarAlgeria 17,88311,113
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 18,56911,539
AlgiersAlgeria 18,57011,540
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 18,28211,361
BatnaAlgeria 18,30111,373
BecharAlgeria 18,32911,390
BejaiaAlgeria 18,45611,469
Beni AbbesAlgeria 18,18311,299
BiskraAlgeria 18,26211,348
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 17,60810,942
ChlefAlgeria 18,63811,582
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 18,32311,386
DjanetAlgeria 17,10110,627
DjelfaAlgeria 18,39711,432
El GoleaAlgeria 18,03311,206
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 18,08911,241
GhardaiaAlgeria 18,16111,285
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 17,96711,165
In AmenasAlgeria 17,44410,840
In SalahAlgeria 17,71711,009
MilianaAlgeria 18,59511,555
OranAlgeria 18,68211,609
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 17,49210,870
SkikdaAlgeria 18,34811,402
TamanrassetAlgeria 17,14610,655
TebessaAlgeria 18,15811,284
TimimounAlgeria 18,00911,191
TindoufAlgeria 18,01611,195
TouggourtAlgeria 18,09411,244
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 3,8942,420
Port BlairAndaman Islands 10,0146,223
Les EscaldesAndorra 19,07911,856
HuamboAngola 13,0478,107
LuandaAngola 13,5528,421
LuenaAngola 12,9908,072
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 12,9148,025
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 7,1934,470
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 7,2074,479
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 7,1914,469
Base OrcadasAntarctica 7,7674,826
ByrdAntarctica 4,6472,887
DavisAntarctica 5,4703,399
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 7,2424,500
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 3,5882,230
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 9,8306,109
AzulArgentina 9,5575,939
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,2595,754
BarilocheArgentina 8,5865,336
Buenos AiresArgentina 9,8256,106
CeresArgentina 10,0886,269
ChamicalArgentina 9,8056,093
ChepesArgentina 9,7016,028
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 8,3685,200
ConcordiaArgentina 10,1596,313
CórdobaArgentina 9,8346,111
Cordoba ObsArgentina 9,8286,107
CorrientesArgentina 10,4836,515
EsquelArgentina 8,4345,241
EzeizaArgentina 9,8016,090
FormosaArgentina 10,6296,605
General PicoArgentina 9,4585,877
GualeguaychuArgentina 9,9686,194
JuninArgentina 9,7086,033
La PlataArgentina 9,8176,100
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 10,5916,582
La RiojaArgentina 9,8646,129
LaboulayeArgentina 9,6215,979
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 7,7544,818
Las LomitasArgentina 10,6436,614
Malarg EArgentina 9,1645,695
MaquinchaoArgentina 8,7045,409
Mar Del PlataArgentina 9,5515,935
Marcos JuarezArgentina 9,8176,100
MendozaArgentina 9,4365,864
Mendoza AeroArgentina 9,4445,869
Monte CaserosArgentina 10,2756,385
NeuquenArgentina 8,9385,554
Nueve De JulioArgentina 9,6265,982
OranArgentina 10,5726,570
ParanaArgentina 9,9886,207
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 10,3556,435
PehuajoArgentina 9,5375,926
PergaminoArgentina 9,7876,082
PigeArgentina 9,3535,812
Pilar ObsArgentina 9,8206,102
PosadasArgentina 10,6366,609
PresidenciaArgentina 10,4526,495
Puente Del IncaArgentina 9,3825,830
Punta IndioArgentina 9,8086,095
Rafaela IntaArgentina 9,9896,207
ReconquistaArgentina 10,2726,383
Rio CuartoArgentina 9,6696,008
Rio GallegosArgentina 7,7814,835
RivadaviaArgentina 10,5626,563
RosarioArgentina 9,8676,132
SaltaArgentina 10,3506,431
San AntonioArgentina 8,9295,549
San LuisArgentina 9,5415,929
San RafaelArgentina 9,3105,786
Santa RosaArgentina 9,3535,812
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 10,1536,309
SarmientoArgentina 8,3065,162
TrelewArgentina 8,7045,409
TucumanArgentina 10,1866,330
UshuaiaArgentina 7,5524,693
Villa DoloresArgentina 9,7266,044
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 9,9926,209
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 9,5515,935
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 15,6679,736
GeorgetownAscension Island 14,0418,725
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 2,9441,830
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,5372,819
Alice SpringsAustralia 4,0862,539
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,1922,605
AmberleyAustralia 2,5481,583
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 2,7541,711
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 2,5471,583
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,3973,354
CairnsAustralia 3,9412,449
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 2,1341,326
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,5263,434
CedunaAustralia 3,4902,169
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 3,0361,887
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 3,9012,424
Cobar MoAustralia 2,6491,646
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 4,3602,709
Coffs HarbourAustralia 2,2811,417
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 3,8382,385
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,7492,951
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,2513,263
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 7,7894,840
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 2,4061,495
East SaleAustralia 2,1061,309
Esperance (po)Australia 4,2972,670
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,2962,669
EssendonAustralia 2,2961,427
ForrestAustralia 4,0022,487
Gabo IslandAustralia 1,9321,201
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,1753,216
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 4,3982,733
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,9793,094
Hobart (airport)Australia 1,8611,156
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 1,8731,164
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 3,6562,272
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,5202,809
Launceston WsoAustralia 1,9321,201
LavertonAustralia 2,3001,429
LearmonthAustralia 5,6853,533
LongreachAustralia 3,4202,125
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 3,4202,125
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 1,8541,152
Low HeadAustralia 1,9861,234
Mackay MoAustralia 3,3492,081
Macquarie IslandAustralia 1,289801
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,3353,315
MeekatharraAustralia 5,0283,124
Melbourne (airport)Australia 2,3051,432
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 2,2871,421
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 2,7221,691
Mount GambierAustralia 2,6101,622
Mount IsaAustralia 3,9652,464
Norfolk IslandAustralia 1,8581,155
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 4,1362,570
Nowra RanAustralia 2,0671,284
NuriootpaAustralia 2,9371,825
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,6503,511
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 3,6922,294
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,8733,028
Port HedlandAustralia 5,4783,404
RichmondAustralia 2,1521,337
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 3,0671,906
Sydney (airport)Australia 2,0991,304
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 2,1031,307
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,4062,738
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 4,4072,739
Thursday Island MoAustralia 4,7372,944
TibooburraAustralia 3,0721,909
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 3,6592,274
WaggaAustralia 2,2681,409
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 7,7854,838
WilliamtownAustralia 2,1471,334
Willis Island M.O.Australia 3,7852,352
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,8953,042
WoomeraAustralia 3,3222,065
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,1793,218
GrazAustria 18,11011,254
InnsbruckAustria 18,42111,447
KlagenfurtAustria 18,19211,305
LinzAustria 18,20911,315
SalzburgAustria 18,29711,370
ViennaAustria 18,04811,215
Zell Am SeeAustria 18,31211,379
AgdamAzerbaijan 15,4879,624
AstaraAzerbaijan 15,2459,473
GancaAzerbaijan 15,5529,664
GoycayAzerbaijan 15,4459,598
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 15,5499,662
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 18,31111,378
LerwickUk 18,31211,379
QabalaAzerbaijan 15,4539,602
QubaAzerbaijan 15,4239,584
SakiAzerbaijan 15,5179,642
SalyanAzerbaijan 15,2999,507
SamaxiAzerbaijan 15,3789,556
XacmazAzerbaijan 15,3989,568
XankandiAzerbaijan 15,4879,624
YardmiliAzerbaijan 15,3179,518
YevlaxAzerbaijan 15,4899,625
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 15,5779,680
Horta, FaialAzores 18,24711,339
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 18,40911,440
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 18,11311,256
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 13,6358,473
MuharraqBahrain 14,3468,915
ChittagongBangladesh 10,9416,799
DhakaBangladesh 11,1376,921
CharnocksBarbados 14,0968,760
BrestBelarus 17,51510,884
GomelBelarus 17,02010,576
GrodnoBelarus 17,47610,860
MinskBelarus 17,23810,712
MogilevBelarus 17,07710,612
VitebskBelarus 17,05910,601
BrusselsBelgium 18,84811,712
D’UccleBelgium 18,84811,712
OstendeBelgium 18,91611,754
Belize CityBelize 12,2427,607
BeninBenin 15,5049,634
BohiconBenin 15,6009,694
CotonouBenin 15,5049,634
KandiBenin 16,0069,947
NatitingouBenin 15,9589,917
ParakouBenin 15,8239,832
SaveBenin 15,6849,746
BermudaBermuda 15,1199,395
La PazBolivia 10,9306,792
Santa CruzBolivia 11,1296,916
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 17,82111,074
FrancistownBotswana 11,7027,272
MaunBotswana 12,0047,460
TshaneBotswana 11,6527,241
AimoresBrazil 12,1017,520
AlagoinhasBrazil 12,9448,043
AltamiraBrazil 13,1428,167
Alto TapajosBrazil 12,4357,728
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 11,6067,212
ApodiBrazil 13,6568,486
AracajuBrazil 13,1468,169
AracuaiBrazil 12,3277,660
AragarcasBrazil 11,9317,414
AraxaBrazil 11,8377,355
Arco VerdeBrazil 13,4038,329
BageBrazil 10,3456,428
BambuiBrazil 11,8377,356
BarbacenaBrazil 11,8097,338
BarbalhaBrazil 13,4198,339
BarcelosBrazil 12,6537,863
BarraBrazil 12,8617,992
Barra Do CordaBrazil 13,3118,272
BarreirasBrazil 12,6677,872
BelémBrazil 13,5278,406
Belo HorizonteBrazil 11,9357,417
BelterraBrazil 13,0278,095
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 13,0148,087
Bom JesusBrazil 10,7746,695
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 12,6317,849
BrasiliaBrazil 12,1647,559
BrevesBrazil 13,3878,319
C. ItapemirimBrazil 11,9607,432
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 11,7047,273
CabroboBrazil 13,2968,262
CaceresBrazil 11,6157,217
CaetiteBrazil 12,5887,822
Campina GrandeBrazil 13,5768,436
Campo GrandeBrazil 11,3677,064
Campo MouraoBrazil 11,1356,919
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 11,5817,196
Campos SalesBrazil 13,4028,328
CanavieirasBrazil 12,5797,817
CaparaoBrazil 11,9637,434
CapinopolisBrazil 11,7987,331
CaratingaBrazil 12,0247,472
CaravelasBrazil 12,3547,677
CarinhanhaBrazil 12,5177,778
CarolinaBrazil 13,0168,088
Castro, ParanáBrazil 11,1776,945
CataguasesBrazil 11,8407,357
CatalaoBrazil 11,9267,411
CatanduvaBrazil 11,5857,199
CaxiasBrazil 13,4728,372
Caxias Do SulBrazil 10,6906,643
Ceara MirimBrazil 13,7578,549
Cel. PachecoBrazil 11,7997,332
ChapecoBrazil 10,8246,726
Cidade VeraBrazil 12,0447,484
CipoBrazil 13,0698,121
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 12,8297,972
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 12,0487,487
CordeiroBrazil 11,7887,325
CorrentinaBrazil 12,5477,797
CorumbaBrazil 11,3407,047
CoximBrazil 11,5467,175
CrateusBrazil 13,5748,435
CuiabaBrazil 11,7517,302
CuritibaBrazil 11,1486,927
DiamantinaBrazil 12,1207,531
DiamantinoBrazil 11,8407,358
DouradosBrazil 11,1866,951
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 11,6557,243
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 10,4966,522
EspinosaBrazil 12,4867,759
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 14,0628,738
FloraniaBrazil 13,6508,482
FlorestaBrazil 13,3218,278
FlorianoBrazil 13,3008,265
FlorianopolisBrazil 10,9646,813
FormosaBrazil 12,2187,592
FortalezaBrazil 13,8118,583
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 10,8796,761
FrancaBrazil 11,7167,280
GaranhunsBrazil 13,3788,313
GoianiaBrazil 12,0117,464
GoiasBrazil 12,0407,482
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 12,1307,538
GrajauBrazil 13,2198,215
GuairaBrazil 11,0386,859
GuaramirangaBrazil 13,7418,539
GuaratingaBrazil 12,4457,734
IbiriteBrazil 11,9217,408
IguatuBrazil 13,5168,399
IlheusBrazil 12,6647,869
ImperatrizBrazil 13,1898,196
IndaialBrazil 11,0036,838
IpameriBrazil 11,9617,433
IraiBrazil 10,7886,704
IreceBrazil 12,9008,016
ItaberabaBrazil 12,8377,977
ItacoatiaraBrazil 12,7607,929
ItaitubaBrazil 12,8127,961
ItamarandibaBrazil 12,1937,577
ItaperunaBrazil 11,8927,390
ItapevaBrazil 11,3117,029
ItirucuBrazil 12,7747,938
ItuacuBrazil 12,6707,873
IvinhemaBrazil 11,2246,975
JacarezinhoBrazil 11,3397,046
JacobinaBrazil 12,9758,063
JaguaruanaBrazil 13,7468,542
Joao PessoaBrazil 13,6288,469
Joao PinheiroBrazil 12,0597,493
Juiz De ForaBrazil 11,7747,317
LavrasBrazil 11,7577,306
LencoisBrazil 12,7937,950
LinharesBrazil 12,1507,550
LondrinaBrazil 11,2586,996
MacapaBrazil 13,5138,397
MacauBrazil 13,7618,551
MaceioBrazil 13,3298,283
MachadoBrazil 11,6737,254
ManausBrazil 12,6577,865
MarabaBrazil 13,1158,150
MaringaBrazil 11,2176,970
Monte AlegreBrazil 13,1398,165
Monte AzulBrazil 12,4787,754
Monte SantoBrazil 13,1028,142
MonteiroBrazil 13,4588,363
Montes ClarosBrazil 12,2637,620
Morada NovaBrazil 13,6888,506
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 12,9388,040
Nova FriburgoBrazil 11,7557,305
ObidosBrazil 13,0578,114
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 13,3128,272
ParacatuBrazil 12,0747,503
ParanaBrazil 12,4877,759
ParanaguaBrazil 11,1726,942
ParanaibaBrazil 11,6177,219
ParintinsBrazil 12,9148,025
ParnaibaBrazil 13,7288,530
Passo FundoBrazil 10,7246,664
Patos De MinasBrazil 11,9527,427
PaulistanaBrazil 13,2538,236
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 13,2548,236
Pedra AzulBrazil 12,4487,736
PeixeBrazil 12,5007,767
PetrolinaBrazil 13,1578,176
PicosBrazil 13,3448,292
PiraiBrazil 11,6637,247
PirenopolisBrazil 12,1067,523
PompeuBrazil 11,9607,432
Ponta PoraBrazil 11,1116,905
Porto De MozBrazil 13,2778,250
Porto UniaoBrazil 10,9846,826
Porto VelhoBrazil 11,8977,393
Porto-AlegreBrazil 10,6066,590
Porto-NacionalBrazil 12,6277,847
PosseBrazil 12,4077,710
QuixeramobimBrazil 13,6348,472
RecifeBrazil 13,5288,406
RemansoBrazil 13,0578,114
Rio BrancoBrazil 11,5337,167
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 11,6657,249
Rio NegroBrazil 11,0566,870
Rio VerdeBrazil 11,8057,336
SalvadorBrazil 12,8707,997
Santa MariaBrazil 10,5226,538
SantaremBrazil 13,0628,117
SantosBrazil 11,4287,101
Sao CarlosBrazil 11,5497,177
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 12,8317,974
Sao GoncaloBrazil 13,5258,405
Sao JoaquimBrazil 10,8356,733
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 10,5846,577
Sao LourencoBrazil 11,6697,251
Sao LuisBrazil 13,6528,484
Sao MateusBrazil 12,2317,600
São PauloBrazil 11,4587,120
Sao SimaoBrazil 11,6177,219
Sena MadureiraBrazil 11,5477,176
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 13,0608,116
SerrinhaBrazil 12,9938,074
Sete LagoasBrazil 11,9687,437
SobralBrazil 13,7368,536
SoureBrazil 13,5918,446
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 12,8047,956
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 10,1676,318
SurubimBrazil 13,5198,401
TaguatingaBrazil 12,5727,812
TarauacaBrazil 11,4877,138
TauaBrazil 13,5028,390
TefeBrazil 12,3227,657
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 12,2507,612
TeresinaBrazil 13,4778,375
TiriosBrazil 13,4058,330
TorresBrazil 10,7396,674
TracuateuaBrazil 13,6498,482
Tres LagoasBrazil 11,4867,137
TriunfoBrazil 13,4168,337
TucuruiBrazil 13,2398,227
TuriacuBrazil 13,6738,496
UaupesBrazil 12,4597,742
UbatubaBrazil 11,5317,165
UberabaBrazil 11,7727,315
VassourasBrazil 11,6967,268
VicosaBrazil 11,8987,394
VitoriaBrazil 12,0457,485
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 12,5737,813
Ze DocaBrazil 13,4718,371
BurgasBulgaria 17,07510,611
LomBulgaria 17,44710,842
PlevenBulgaria 17,32810,768
PlovdivBulgaria 17,27410,734
SadovoBulgaria 17,25910,725
SandanskiBulgaria 17,36610,791
SofiaBulgaria 17,39810,811
VarnaBulgaria 17,06410,604
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 16,24210,093
BurundiBurundi 13,3708,308
Phnom PenhCambodia 9,1245,670
SiemreapCambodia 9,3495,809
BatouriCameroon 14,8949,255
DoualaCameroon 15,0309,340
GarouaCameroon 15,4339,590
MamfeCameroon 15,2269,462
MarouaCameroon 15,5069,635
NgaoundereCameroon 15,2239,460
NkoundjaCameroon 15,1649,423
YaoundeCameroon 14,9459,287
YokoCameroon 15,0909,377
Abbotsford, BcCanada 12,3587,679
Agassiz, BcCanada 12,4057,709
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,4378,350
Alert Bay, BcCanada 16,52710,270
Alert, NunavutCanada 15,5439,659
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 14,3598,923
Atikokan, OnCanada 14,1048,765
Bagotville, QcCanada 15,4589,606
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 12,4287,723
Baker Lake, NtCanada 14,6129,080
Banff, AbCanada 12,8748,000
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 14,8289,214
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 16,62110,328
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 12,9518,048
Bissett, MbCanada 13,9808,687
Blue River, BcCanada 12,7557,926
Bonavista, NfCanada 14,9169,269
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 12,3457,671
Brandon, MbCanada 13,6598,488
Broadview, SkCanada 13,5338,410
Broughton Island, NtCanada 16,0899,998
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 12,2447,609
Burgeo, NfCanada 16,68010,365
Burns Lake, BcCanada 12,6217,843
Byron Bay, NtCanada 14,2968,884
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 12,9488,046
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 14,4548,982
Campbell River, BcCanada 12,2907,637
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 16,20910,073
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 15,9479,910
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 15,8509,850
Cape Parry, NtCanada 13,8778,624
Cape Scott, BcCanada 12,2117,588
Cape St James, BcCanada 12,1947,578
Cartwright, NfCanada 16,54010,278
Castlegar, BcCanada 12,6227,844
Chapais, QcCanada 15,2529,478
Charlo, NbCanada 15,7729,801
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 15,9399,905
Charlottetown, PeCanada 15,9419,906
Chatham Point, BcCanada 12,3137,652
Chatham, NbCanada 15,7999,818
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 14,8239,211
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 15,1309,402
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 16,0769,990
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 14,4708,992
Clinton Point, NtCanada 13,9558,672
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 15,8479,847
Cold Lake, AbCanada 13,3758,311
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 14,7619,172
Comox, BcCanada 12,2887,636
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 14,0678,741
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 15,1979,444
Coronation, AbCanada 13,1538,173
Cranbrook, BcCanada 12,7447,919
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 16,45110,223
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 13,7268,530
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 12,9888,071
Dease Lake, BcCanada 12,7857,945
Deer Lake, NfCanada 16,44110,217
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 15,7699,799
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 15,3799,557
Dryden, OnCanada 14,0938,758
Earlton, OnCanada 14,8279,214
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 13,1298,159
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 13,1608,178
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 13,1518,172
Edson, AbCanada 13,0038,081
Egg Island, BcCanada 12,2787,629
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 14,2438,850
Estevan, SkCanada 13,4368,350
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 12,3477,673
Eureka, NtCanada 15,2419,471
Flin Flon, MbCanada 13,8438,602
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 13,6228,465
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 13,4788,375
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 13,1178,151
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 12,9768,063
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,3918,321
Fort Smith, NtCanada 13,6648,491
Fort St John, BcCanada 13,0008,078
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 13,3698,307
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 15,6729,739
Fredericton, NbCanada 15,6799,743
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 15,9109,887
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 16,63710,338
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 14,3218,900
Gladman Point, NtCanada 12,2737,627
Golden, BcCanada 12,8097,959
Goose, NfCanada 16,31310,137
Gore Bay, OnCanada 14,5489,041
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 13,0058,082
Greenwood, NsCanada 15,7619,794
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 16,0709,986
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 12,7177,902
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 15,8469,847
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 15,8599,855
Hamilton, OnCanada 14,5909,066
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 16,31610,139
Harrow, OnCanada 14,3168,896
Hay River, NtCanada 13,5508,420
Hope, BcCanada 12,4297,723
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 14,0028,701
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 15,3349,529
Inuvik, NtCanada 13,4848,379
Iqaluit, NtCanada 15,9109,887
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 14,8699,240
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 13,2158,212
Kamloops, BcCanada 12,5877,822
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 14,7329,155
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 14,7309,153
Kelowna, BcCanada 12,5837,819
Kenora, OnCanada 13,9918,694
Kingston, OnCanada 14,8819,248
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 13,4208,339
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 14,0318,719
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 15,8839,870
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 15,1339,404
La Ronge, SkCanada 13,6848,503
La Tuque, QcCanada 14,5069,014
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 14,1368,785
Langara, BcCanada 12,3097,649
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 14,5199,022
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 12,9128,024
London, OnCanada 14,4969,008
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 15,6089,699
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 14,0068,703
Lytton, BcCanada 12,4927,763
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 15,1789,432
Maniwaki, QcCanada 15,0239,336
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 12,9988,077
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 13,0208,091
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 12,3237,657
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 13,0488,108
Merry Island, BcCanada 12,3167,653
Moncton, NbCanada 15,8219,831
Mont Joli, QcCanada 15,6629,732
Montreal, QuebecCanada 15,1709,427
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 15,1449,411
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 13,3598,302
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 14,9349,280
Morden, MbCanada 13,7278,530
Muskoka, OnCanada 14,7289,152
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 16,26910,110
Nanaimo, BcCanada 12,2907,637
Natashquan, QcCanada 16,15610,040
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 15,6289,711
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,4518,358
North Battleford, SkCanada 13,3718,309
North Bay, OnCanada 14,7899,190
Ottawa (airport)Canada 15,0019,322
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 15,0019,322
Peace River, AbCanada 13,1508,172
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 15,0189,332
Penticton, BcCanada 12,5337,788
Petawawa, OnCanada 14,9159,269
Peterborough, OnCanada 14,7569,170
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 14,3368,909
Port Alberni, BcCanada 12,2547,615
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 16,27210,111
Port Hardy, BcCanada 12,2517,613
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 13,7608,551
Prince Albert, SkCanada 13,5418,414
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 12,7297,910
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 12,4207,718
Princeton, BcCanada 13,5968,449
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 14,9799,308
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 15,3699,551
Quesnel, BcCanada 12,6707,873
Red Deer, AbCanada 13,0328,098
Red Lake, OnCanada 14,0978,760
Regina (cda), SkCanada 13,4208,340
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 13,4178,337
Resolute, NtCanada 14,9809,309
Revelstoke, BcCanada 12,7217,905
Roberval, QcCanada 15,3789,556
Sable Island, NsCanada 16,0829,993
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 13,0048,081
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 15,7039,758
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 12,2747,627
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 15,3639,547
Sarnia, OnCanada 15,8059,821
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 13,4158,336
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 14,4488,978
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 15,9279,897
Scott, SkCanada 13,3138,273
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 15,8509,850
Shearwater, NsCanada 15,8519,850
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 15,2899,501
Shingle Point, YtCanada 13,4398,351
Simcoe, OnCanada 14,0938,758
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 14,1628,800
Slave Lake, AbCanada 13,2108,209
Smithers, BcCanada 12,6037,832
Stephenville, NfCanada 16,34210,155
Summerside, PeCanada 15,8969,878
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 13,2358,224
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 13,2298,220
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 16,16210,043
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 14,9019,260
Terrace, BcCanada 12,5147,776
Teslin, YtCanada 12,8307,973
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 13,8388,599
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 13,6648,491
Thompson, MbCanada 14,1208,774
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 14,2318,843
Timmins, OnCanada 14,7629,173
Tofino, BcCanada 12,1947,577
Toronto, OntarioCanada 14,6529,105
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 14,6389,096
Trenton, OnCanada 14,8109,203
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 14,4768,995
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 16,11210,012
Uranium City, SkCanada 13,7968,573
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 14,9809,309
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 12,3307,662
Vegreville, AbCanada 13,2198,214
Vermilion, AbCanada 13,2748,249
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 12,2737,627
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 12,2357,603
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 15,8829,869
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 14,5749,056
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 12,9708,060
Whitehorse, YtCanada 12,7977,952
Wiarton, OnCanada 14,5919,067
Windsor, OnCanada 14,3268,902
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 13,8238,590
Wynyard, SkCanada 13,5298,407
Yarmouth, NsCanada 15,6269,710
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,7168,523
Yorkton, SkCanada 13,5968,449
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 17,97811,172
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 18,01411,194
SalCape Verde 16,56610,294
BanguiCentral African Republic 14,6959,132
BiraoCentral African Republic 15,0399,345
AbecheChad 15,4869,623
FayaChad 15,9719,924
MoundouChad 15,2309,464
N’DjamenaChad 15,6369,716
AntofagastaChile 10,1746,322
AricaChile 10,6296,605
Balmaceda PuertoChile 8,1525,066
ChicoChile 8,0955,030
ChillanChile 8,9325,551
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 8,8585,504
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 9,8356,112
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 8,1075,038
Curico-General FreireChile 9,1195,666
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 10,4466,491
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 7,1414,438
Isla Diego RamirezChile 7,3944,595
La Serena-La FloridaChile 9,5605,941
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 8,5315,301
ParronChile 9,2115,724
Puerto AysenChile 8,1445,061
Puerto MonttChile 8,4595,256
Punta ArenasChile 7,5954,720
QuinteroChile 9,2755,764
SantiagoChile 9,2765,765
SewellChile 9,2445,744
Temuco-MaquehueChile 8,7115,413
ValdiviaChile 8,5905,338
Valdivia-PichoyChile 8,6665,385
VallenarChile 9,7016,028
ValparaisoChile 9,2975,777
AltaiChina 13,1098,146
BeijingChina 10,9416,799
ChangchunChina 10,9056,777
ChangduChina 11,2857,013
ChangshaChina 10,0706,258
ChengduChina 10,8146,720
ChongqingChina 10,5546,558
DuianChina 11,6427,235
ErlianChina 11,4847,137
GanzhouChina 9,7306,046
GuangzhouChina 9,5805,953
HaikouChina 9,4945,900
HailarChina 11,6417,234
HamiChina 12,4307,724
HetanChina 12,8978,014
JiuquanChina 11,8977,393
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 13,3148,274
KashiChina 13,3288,282
KunmingChina 10,4166,473
LanzhouChina 11,2757,007
Lhasa, TibetChina 11,5707,190
NanchangChina 9,9266,168
NanjingChina 10,0846,266
NanningChina 9,8546,124
PingbianChina 10,3186,411
QingdaoChina 10,3876,454
QiqiharChina 11,2987,021
RuoqiangChina 12,4827,756
ShanghaiChina 9,8766,137
ShantouChina 9,4075,846
ShenyangChina 10,7776,697
TaiyuanChina 10,9216,786
TaoyuanChina 9,3075,783
TengchongChina 10,7046,651
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 12,8607,992
Xi’AnChina 10,8306,730
XichangChina 10,6866,641
YanjiChina 10,6466,615
YichangChina 10,3776,448
YinchuanChina 11,3437,049
YiningChina 13,2688,245
ZhengzhouChina 10,6056,590
ZhijiangChina 10,1856,329
Aepto.San LuisColombia 11,7457,299
Antonio NarinoColombia 11,8227,346
AraucaColombia 12,7747,938
BarranquillaColombia 12,7757,939
Benito SalasColombia 12,0967,517
BogotáColombia 12,3257,659
Camilo DazaColombia 12,7117,899
El CaranoColombia 12,2217,594
Las GaviotasColombia 12,5537,801
MatecanaColombia 12,2157,591
PeralesColombia 12,2287,599
Pto.CarrenoColombia 12,9398,041
Rafael NunezColombia 12,6857,882
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 12,3737,689
Simon BolivarColombia 12,8377,977
VanguardiaColombia 12,3217,656
Vasquez CoboColombia 11,8887,387
YariguiesColombia 12,5407,792
MoroniComoros 11,7557,305
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 11,9797,444
LimonCosta Rica 12,0687,499
PuntarenasCosta Rica 11,9277,412
San JoseCosta Rica 11,9837,446
CrikvenicaCroatia 18,14111,273
DubrovnikCroatia 17,80811,066
SibenikCroatia 18,01311,194
SplitCroatia 17,96511,164
ZagrebCroatia 18,05411,219
CamagueyCuba 13,3378,288
CasablancaCuba 13,1218,154
HavanaCuba 13,1048,143
WillemstadCuraçao 13,3238,279
FamagustaCyprus 16,21610,077
LarnacaCyprus 16,22610,083
LimassolCyprus 16,26010,104
NicosiaCyprus 16,26810,109
BrnoCzech Republic 18,02411,200
ChebCzech Republic 18,32311,386
MosnovCzech Republic 17,91811,135
PragueCzech Republic 18,19111,304
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,2218,837
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,1208,774
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,9378,661
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,6547,863
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,2898,258
CopenhagenDenmark 18,12011,260
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 17,98511,176
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 18,35911,408
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 18,33511,393
MarstalDenmark 18,27711,357
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 18,18411,300
OdenseDenmark 18,25211,342
RandersDenmark 18,21111,316
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 18,01011,192
StudsgårdDenmark 18,29111,366
TønderDenmark 18,36411,411
TylstrupDenmark 18,16911,290
TystofteDenmark 18,21011,316
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 18,11511,257
VestervigDenmark 18,27611,357
DjiboutiDjibouti 13,7948,572
Melville HallDominica 14,1648,802
AltamiraDominican Republic 13,7598,550
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 13,8308,594
AzuaDominican Republic 13,6738,497
BaniDominican Republic 13,6928,508
BarahonaDominican Republic 13,6278,468
BayaguanaDominican Republic 13,7828,564
CabreraDominican Republic 13,8298,594
ConstanzDominican Republic 13,7118,520
CotuiDominican Republic 13,7728,558
DajabonDominican Republic 13,6868,505
DuvergeDominican Republic 13,6088,456
El CercadoDominican Republic 13,6348,472
El SeyboDominican Republic 13,8298,594
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 13,7988,575
Hato MayorDominican Republic 13,8128,583
HigueyDominican Republic 13,8438,602
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 13,6228,465
ImbertDominican Republic 13,7818,564
JarabacoaDominican Republic 13,7328,533
JimaniDominican Republic 13,5798,438
La RomanaDominican Republic 13,8048,578
La VegaDominican Republic 13,7498,544
Las AmericasDominican Republic 13,7558,548
LuperonDominican Republic 13,7658,554
MichesDominican Republic 13,8448,603
MocaDominican Republic 13,7618,551
MoncionDominican Republic 13,7158,523
Monte CristiDominican Republic 13,7118,520
Monte PlataDominican Republic 13,7738,559
NaguaDominican Republic 13,8148,584
NeybaDominican Republic 13,6248,466
PedernalesDominican Republic 13,5668,430
PimentelDominican Republic 13,7788,562
PoloDominican Republic 13,6058,454
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 13,7878,567
RestauracionDominican Republic 13,6298,469
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 13,8158,585
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 13,7728,558
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 13,7818,564
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 13,8248,590
SalcedoDominican Republic 13,7708,557
SamanaDominican Republic 13,8408,600
San CristobalDominican Republic 13,7358,535
San J. MatasDominican Republic 13,7268,529
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 13,6998,512
San JuanDominican Republic 13,6658,492
San R. YumaDominican Republic 13,8328,595
SanchezDominican Republic 13,8198,587
SantiagoDominican Republic 13,7528,546
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 13,7048,516
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 13,7398,537
TamayoDominican Republic 13,6348,472
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 13,7358,535
Villa RivaDominican Republic 13,7938,571
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 13,7178,524
YamasaDominican Republic 13,7548,547
YasicaDominican Republic 13,7758,560
Rapa NuiEaster Island 7,1414,438
CanarEcuador 11,3707,066
GuayaquilEcuador 11,3327,042
IzobambaEcuador 11,5797,195
La ConcordiaEcuador 11,5507,177
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 11,2286,977
MilagroEcuador 11,3577,057
OtavaloEcuador 11,6507,239
PichilingueEcuador 11,4517,116
PortoviejoEcuador 11,3807,072
PuyoEcuador 11,5317,165
QuitoEcuador 11,6017,209
RumipambaEcuador 11,5227,160
San GabrielEcuador 11,7147,279
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 16,27910,116
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 15,9989,941
AswanEgypt 15,5459,660
AsyutEgypt 15,9099,886
BahariyaEgypt 16,16010,042
Beni SuefEgypt 16,0489,972
CairoEgypt 16,09510,002
DabaaEgypt 16,38310,180
DakhlaEgypt 15,9459,908
El ArishEgypt 15,9749,926
El TorEgypt 15,7949,814
FarafraEgypt 16,13410,026
HelwanEgypt 16,0839,994
HurguadaEgypt 15,7149,765
IsmailiaEgypt 16,0649,982
KhargaEgypt 15,8279,835
KosseirEgypt 15,5999,693
LuxorEgypt 15,6819,745
Mersa MatruhEgypt 16,49510,250
MinyaEgypt 16,0059,946
Port-SaidEgypt 16,11010,011
Ras ElnakbEgypt 15,8029,820
Ras NsranyEgypt 15,7219,769
Ras-SedrEgypt 15,9609,918
SalloumEgypt 16,66210,354
Siwa OasisEgypt 16,47610,238
SohagEgypt 15,8229,832
St. KatrineEgypt 15,7959,815
TahrirEgypt 16,18610,058
TantaEgypt 16,17210,049
AcajutlaEl Salvador 11,8197,345
IlopangoEl Salvador 11,8847,385
Los AndesEl Salvador 11,8577,368
San SalvadorEl Salvador 11,8797,382
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 15,0379,344
AsmaraEritrea 14,4098,954
AssabEritrea 13,9508,669
MassawaEritrea 14,3988,947
TallinEstonia 17,29710,749
TartuEstonia 17,23110,708
VilsandiEstonia 17,48610,866
Addis AbabaEthiopia 13,8898,631
GonderEthiopia 14,2878,878
NegeleEthiopia 13,5208,401
StanleyFalkland Islands 8,2435,122
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 18,18311,299
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 18,17911,297
Laucala BayFiji 3,1391,950
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 3,1631,965
NandiFiji 3,1631,965
Ono-I-LauFiji 2,9411,827
HelsinkiFinland 17,26810,730
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 17,24410,715
JoensuuFinland 16,92210,515
JokioinenFinland 17,29710,749
JyvskylFinland 17,12110,639
KajaaniFinland 16,94410,529
KuopioFinland 17,00510,567
KuusamoFinland 16,80110,441
LappeenrantaFinland 17,05110,595
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 17,50910,880
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 17,29810,749
OuluFinland 17,01110,571
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 16,82710,456
TampereFinland 17,25510,722
TurkuFinland 17,37210,795
VaasaFinland 17,26610,729
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 18,50311,498
BiarritzFrance 19,34912,024
BordeauxFrance 19,32912,011
BrestFrance 19,52512,133
CaenFrance 19,23611,953
ChateaurouxFrance 19,15111,901
DijonFrance 18,89311,740
GourdonFrance 19,16611,910
GrenobleFrance 18,83511,705
Le MansFrance 19,24211,957
LilleFrance 18,93911,769
LyonFrance 18,90411,747
MarseilleFrance 18,83411,704
MontpellierFrance 18,93611,767
NancyFrance 18,78911,676
NantesFrance 19,39512,052
NiceFrance 18,68711,612
ParisFrance 19,06311,846
PerpignanFrance 18,98811,799
StrasbourgFrance 18,68911,614
ToulonFrance 18,76911,663
ToulouseFrance 19,13611,891
CayenneFrench Guiana 13,8728,620
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 13,6578,487
RochambeauFrench Guiana 13,8718,620
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 13,8228,589
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 13,8238,590
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 6,2093,858
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 4,7602,958
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 4,7622,959
HaoFrench Polynesia 5,3913,350
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 5,4573,391
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 5,3933,351
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 4,3502,703
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 7,3264,552
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 6,9614,326
BitamGabon 14,7649,175
CocobeachGabon 14,7189,146
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 14,2968,884
LambarnGabon 14,5159,019
LastourvilleGabon 14,4128,956
LibrevilleGabon 14,6669,113
MakokouGabon 14,5539,043
MayumbaGabon 14,2158,833
MitzicGabon 14,6269,089
MkamboGabon 14,5579,046
MoandaGabon 14,3208,899
MouilaGabon 14,3668,927
Port-GentilGabon 14,5669,051
TchibanGabon 14,2628,863
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 10,6956,646
BanjulGambia 16,37510,175
SukhumiGeorgia 16,0639,982
TbilisiGeorgia 15,7069,760
BerlinGermany 18,20511,313
BrockenGermany 18,40211,435
CologneGermany 18,67111,602
DresdenGermany 18,20811,314
ErfurtGermany 18,40211,435
EssenGermany 18,65411,592
FichtelbergGermany 18,27711,358
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 18,58411,548
GeisenheimGermany 18,63611,581
GorlitzGermany 18,12611,263
HamburgGermany 18,36711,413
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 18,36711,414
HannoverGermany 18,43711,457
HelgolandGermany 18,46111,472
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 18,44611,462
KarlsruheGermany 18,62611,575
KasselGermany 18,49611,493
KonstanzGermany 18,58211,547
LeipzigGermany 18,29411,368
LindenbergGermany 18,15811,284
MagdeburgGermany 18,32811,389
MunichGermany 18,38411,424
MünsterGermany 18,58911,551
NeustrelitzGermany 18,18911,303
NurembergGermany 18,42411,449
NurnbergGermany 18,42711,451
PotsdamGermany 18,22311,324
RostockGermany 18,21711,321
SchleswigGermany 18,34811,402
StuttgartGermany 18,57311,542
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 18,73211,641
ZugspitzeGermany 18,44811,464
AccraGhana 15,4779,618
KumasiGhana 15,6259,710
TamaleGhana 15,9099,886
GibraltarGibraltar 18,91011,751
AlexandroupolisGreece 17,13110,645
AthensGreece 17,16810,669
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 17,15210,658
ChiosGreece 16,99710,562
CorfuGreece 17,54210,901
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 17,47910,861
Heraklion, CreteGreece 16,90510,505
IoanninaGreece 17,47610,860
KalamataGreece 17,24810,718
KerkiraGreece 17,54210,901
Kythira IslandGreece 17,12710,643
LamiaGreece 17,31210,758
LarissaGreece 17,34910,781
LemnosGreece 17,15410,660
LimnosGreece 17,14310,653
MethoniGreece 17,25910,725
MilosGreece 17,04110,590
MitiliniGreece 16,99710,562
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 17,00210,565
NaxosGreece 16,99010,558
PatrasGreece 17,33310,771
RhodesGreece 16,74310,404
SamosGreece 16,90310,504
Skiros IslandGreece 17,15610,661
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 16,99610,561
ThessalonikiGreece 17,34610,779
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 17,24410,716
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 17,37310,796
AasiaatGreenland 16,48310,243
AmmassalikGreenland 17,22010,701
AputiteqGreenland 17,21910,700
DanmarkshavnGreenland 16,52510,269
FrederikshbGreenland 16,88210,491
HolsteinsborgGreenland 16,52510,269
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 16,52410,268
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 17,16610,667
JakobshavnGreenland 16,52210,267
JulianehbGreenland 17,11010,632
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 16,63910,339
Kap TobinGreenland 17,17410,672
NanortalikGreenland 17,17310,672
NarsarsuaqGreenland 17,12510,642
NordGreenland 16,0059,946
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 16,71010,384
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 15,6879,748
Prins Christian SundGreenland 17,28310,740
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 16,64110,341
UpernavikGreenland 16,18210,056
UummannaqGreenland 16,41410,200
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 14,2068,828
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 14,2058,827
Guatemala CityGuatemala 11,8477,362
BokeGuinea 16,12410,020
ConakryGuinea 15,9869,934
FaranahGuinea 16,0569,978
KankanGuinea 16,09710,003
KindiaGuinea 16,0469,971
KissidougouGuinea 15,9899,936
LabeGuinea 16,19110,061
MacentaGuinea 15,8929,875
MamouGuinea 16,0879,997
NzerekoreGuinea 15,8039,820
SiguiriGuinea 16,21410,076
BissauGuinea-Bissau 16,21710,077
GeorgetownGuyana 13,6608,489
TimehriGuyana 13,6278,468
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 13,5468,417
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 8,0495,002
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 8,0965,031
Kahului, MauiHawaii 8,1115,040
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 8,1085,038
Midway IslandHawaii 8,2995,157
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 8,1085,038
CatacamasHonduras 12,2247,596
CholutecaHonduras 12,0087,462
La CeibaHonduras 12,2167,591
La MesaHonduras 12,1117,526
Puerto LempiraHonduras 12,4157,715
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 11,9947,453
TegucigalpaHonduras 12,0597,494
TelaHonduras 12,1677,560
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 9,4575,877
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 9,4565,876
BudapestHungary 17,84711,090
Budapest-LORINCHungary 17,83311,081
DebrecenHungary 17,65310,969
KeszthelyHungary 17,97211,168
MiskolcHungary 17,72411,014
PecsHungary 17,88511,114
SzegedHungary 17,74711,028
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 18,02311,199
AkureyriIceland 17,72311,013
DalatangiIceland 17,81511,071
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 17,90711,128
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 17,92411,138
RaufarhöfnIceland 17,66610,978
ReykhólarIceland 17,67810,985
ReykjavíkIceland 17,81511,071
StykkisholmurIceland 17,70311,001
VestmannaeyjarIceland 17,92311,138
AgraIndia 12,3157,653
AhmedabadIndia 12,4187,717
AkolaIndia 11,9067,398
AllahabadIndia 11,9147,404
AmritsarIndia 12,8717,998
BangaloreIndia 11,2677,002
Belgaum (Sambre)India 11,7207,283
BhubaneshwarIndia 11,2116,966
BikanerIndia 12,7287,909
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 11,0706,879
CherrapunjiIndia 11,1796,947
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 11,1796,947
DaltonganjIndia 11,6367,231
DarbhangaIndia 11,6667,249
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 11,1376,921
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 11,1326,917
DumkaIndia 11,4217,097
DwarkaIndia 12,6387,854
GoaIndia 11,7537,304
GuwahatiIndia 11,2576,995
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 11,5477,176
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,1517,551
JagdalpurIndia 11,4037,086
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 11,2076,964
KotaIndia 12,3297,661
KozhikodeIndia 11,2727,005
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 12,8547,987
LudhianaIndia 12,7397,916
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 11,4717,128
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 12,3667,685
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 12,0927,514
MusulipatnamIndia 11,2466,988
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 11,7837,322
New DelhiIndia 12,4817,756
PambanIndia 10,8526,744
PuneIndia 11,9847,447
SagarIndia 12,0147,466
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 13,0458,106
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 10,9656,814
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 10,9656,814
VeravalIndia 12,4317,725
VisakhapatnamIndia 11,2016,961
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 6,2123,860
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 7,1784,461
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 7,4954,658
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 5,9463,695
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 6,8984,287
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 6,1223,805
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 8,9065,534
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 5,0413,133
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 8,4115,227
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 7,8234,861
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 5,6133,488
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 6,5194,051
AbadanIran 14,8109,203
ArakIran 14,9249,274
BabolsarIran 14,8619,235
Bandar AbbasIran 13,9688,680
Bandar AnzaliIran 15,1479,413
Bandar LengehIran 14,0408,724
BirjandIran 14,1268,778
BushehrIran 14,5189,021
ChahbaharIran 13,5038,391
DezfulIran 14,9189,270
EsfahanIran 14,6799,122
IranshahrIran 13,6318,471
KermanIran 14,1278,778
KermanshahIran 15,1449,411
Khoram AbadIran 15,0019,322
MashhadIran 14,3078,890
OroomiehIran 15,4959,629
RamsarIran 15,0239,335
RashtIran 15,1269,400
SemnanIran 14,7369,157
ShahroudIran 14,6699,115
ShirazIran 14,4178,959
TabrizIran 15,4239,584
TeheranIran 14,9029,261
YazdIran 14,4418,974
ZahedanIran 13,7738,559
ZanjanIran 15,1779,431
BaghdadIraq 15,3039,509
BasraIraq 14,8599,233
BelmulletIreland 19,05711,842
Birr, OffalyIreland 19,17811,918
ClaremorrisIreland 19,11411,878
ClonesIreland 19,04811,837
Collooney, SligoIreland 19,06011,844
CorkIreland 19,31312,002
Cork (Ap)Ireland 19,31912,005
DublinIreland 19,11711,880
KilkennyIreland 19,22411,946
Malin HeadIreland 18,92111,758
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 19,23911,955
ShannonIreland 19,22711,948
ValentiaIreland 19,30911,999
EilatIsrael 15,7879,810
HaifaIsrael 15,9959,939
JerusalemIsrael 15,9189,892
Tel AvivIsrael 15,9519,912
AlbengaItaly 18,62611,575
AlgheroItaly 18,48211,485
AmendolaItaly 17,95211,156
AnconaItaly 18,19511,307
ArezzoItaly 18,32111,385
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 17,85411,095
BergamoItaly 18,53511,518
BolognaItaly 18,39111,429
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 18,41811,445
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 17,85111,093
BrindisiItaly 17,74211,025
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 18,34911,402
CameriItaly 18,61311,566
CampobassoItaly 18,03511,207
Cape BellavistaItaly 18,33811,396
Cape CarbonaraItaly 18,30711,376
Cape FrascaItaly 18,42111,447
Cape MeleItaly 18,62111,571
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 17,91911,135
Catania, SicilyItaly 17,79911,061
CerviaItaly 18,30711,376
CiampinoItaly 18,20611,313
Cimone MountainItaly 18,43011,452
Cisa PassItaly 18,49611,494
CivitavecchiaItaly 18,27311,355
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 18,35811,408
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 17,74711,028
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 17,73011,018
DecimomannuItaly 18,36211,410
DobbiacoItaly 18,35211,404
FalconaraItaly 18,20711,314
Florence, TuscanyItaly 18,38111,422
Foggia, PugliaItaly 17,96211,162
FonniItaly 18,38211,423
FrontoneItaly 18,25411,343
FrosinoneItaly 18,14411,275
GelaItaly 17,83911,085
GenoaItaly 18,58011,546
GhediItaly 18,48711,488
Gioia Del ColleItaly 17,82511,077
GrazzaniseItaly 18,05911,222
GrossetoItaly 18,35911,408
GrottaglieItaly 17,77811,048
GuardiavecchiaItaly 18,42511,450
GuidoniaItaly 18,20111,311
IstranaItaly 18,35011,403
Lampedusa IslandItaly 17,85311,094
LatinaItaly 18,17011,291
LatronicoItaly 17,86611,102
LecceItaly 17,70911,004
M. CalamitaItaly 18,41011,440
Marina Di GinosaItaly 17,81411,070
Messina, SicilyItaly 17,80511,064
MilanItaly 18,56511,536
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 18,61011,564
Mount ArgentarioItaly 18,33711,395
Naples, CampaniaItaly 18,03511,207
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 18,40211,435
PadovaItaly 18,36311,411
Paganella MountainItaly 18,43811,458
Palermo, SicilyItaly 17,96811,165
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 17,98811,178
PantelleriaItaly 17,98711,178
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 18,47311,479
PerdasdefoguItaly 18,34511,400
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 18,25811,346
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 18,10511,251
PiacenzaItaly 18,52111,509
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 18,44011,459
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 18,31211,379
Ponza IslandItaly 18,13911,272
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 17,90711,128
Pratica Di MareItaly 18,21011,316
PrizziItaly 17,93711,146
RadicofaniItaly 18,30911,377
Resia PassItaly 18,48111,484
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 18,27711,357
RivoltoItaly 18,28111,360
Rolle PassItaly 18,38211,423
RomeItaly 18,21811,321
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 18,23211,330
Ronchi LegionariItaly 18,24711,339
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 18,64811,588
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 17,94111,149
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 17,67310,982
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 18,48311,485
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 18,46511,474
Scuro MountainItaly 17,80011,061
SigonellaItaly 17,80711,065
Taranto, PugliaItaly 17,78811,053
TarvisioItaly 18,24611,338
TermoliItaly 18,02611,202
TorinoItaly 18,67811,607
Torino/ CaselleItaly 18,68711,612
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 18,01811,196
TrevicoItaly 17,96911,166
TrevisoItaly 18,34311,399
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 18,22311,324
Turin, PiedmontItaly 18,68411,610
UdineItaly 18,26811,352
Ustica IslandItaly 18,01211,193
VeniceItaly 18,32811,389
VeronaItaly 18,44011,459
VicenzaItaly 18,39211,429